Catalog number: 1815 / Lot number: 1083715
die Farbserigraphien je mit Bleistift von Hand signiert, betitelt und num. 63/100, mit Titelblatt und zwei Textblättern, Edition Galerie Haas, Korntal 1976; in leinenbezogener Mappe, Außenmaße ca. 63x78 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
| HENNINGER, MANFRED (1894-1986), "Ballet", portfolio with 6 serigraphs "Arena", the color serigraphs each signed by hand with pencil, titled and numbered. 63/100, with title page and two text pages, Edition Galerie Haas, Korntal 1976; in a linen-covered folder, external dimensions approx. 63x78 cm. Slight signs of age.
Category:: graphic arts