Catalog number: 2506 / Lot number: 1082464
glatter Spiegel, reliefierte Fahne mit vegetabilem Dekor, L. ca. 40 cm, Marken: 800, MZ, Beschauzeichen, Gw. ca. 1110 g. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| SLOVAKIA tray, 800 silver, middle of the 20th century, l. approx. 40 cm, makers mark, hallmark, weight approx. 1110 g, signs of age and use.
Category:: silver / silver plated