Catalog number: 2520 / Lot number: 1082580
geschweifte Fahne, D. ca. 15 cm, Marken: Beschaumarke 'Drei Türme' mit 56, MZ ('Cohr'), Gw. ca. 108 g. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| DENMARK small serving plate, silver, 1956, d. approx. 15 cm, makers mark ('Cohr'), weight approx. 108 g, signs of age and use.
Category:: silver / silver plated