Catalog number: 2803 / Lot number: 1082809
Frankreich, 19.Jh., Holz, geschweifte Gestell mit geschnitzten Blumen, Voluten und detailierten Ornamenten, Polsterung mit Leopardenmuster, H: 91 cm. Rest.
| LOUIS XV STYLE CHAIR
France, 19th century, wood, curved frame with carved flowers, volutes and detailed ornaments, upholstery with leopard pattern, h: 91 cm. Restored
Category:: furniture/ furnishings