Catalog number: 2820 / Lot number: 1082902
Bronze, patiniert, mit Floral-Dekor an Fuß und Schaft, der ausladende, bleiverglaste Lampenschirm mit Cabochon-Steinen, H: ca. 155 cm. Normale Altersspuren, eine gebrochene Lampenschirmspitze
| TIFFANY STYLE TABLE
Bronze, patinated, with floral decoration on base and stem, the projecting leaded lampshade with cabochon stones, h: approx. 155 cm. Normal signs of age, a broken lampshade tip.
Category:: furniture/ furnishings