Catalog number: 10 / Lot number: 1084391
ca. FW (G)/P1 (graviert), GG 18K, 4,9 g, RW: 51, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren, mit Markenpunze.
| CHRISTIAN BAUER ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.82 ct, ca. RW (G)/P1 (engraved), 18K yellow gold, 4.9 g, ring size 51, late 20th century, signs of wear, with maker's mark.
Category:: jewellery - classic