Catalog number: 12 / Lot number: 1082852
best. aus Ring 14K, 1,8 gr, RW: 53 // 1 Brosche 8K, 3 gr, ca. 5 cm // 1 Brosche Silber, 3,1 gr, ca. 4,5 cm // 1 Brosche 14K, 4,7 gr, B: ca. 3,5 cm, Herstellermarke "RMU". 19./20. Jh, Tragespuren.
| Bundle "Ulmer Schmuck" consisting of Ring 14K, 1.8 gr, size 53 // 1 brooch 8K, 3 gr, ca. 5 cm // 1 brooch silver, 3.1 gr, ca. 4.5 cm // 1 brooch 14K, 4.7 gr, W: ca. 3.5 cm, maker's mark "RMU", 19th/20th century.
Category:: jewellery - antique