Catalog number: 15 / Lot number: 1082871
von zus. ca. 2,8 ct, ca. WEISS (H)/VS-SI, Gehäuse Platin, Armband WG 18K, 31,4 gr, Länge ca. 16,5 cm, Anfang 20. Jh., Armband später, leichte Tragespuren, Uhrwerk im Kurzzeittest lauffähig, Armband mit Herstellermarke Adolf Haap Pforzheim, inkl. Etui.
| GLYCINE ladie's jewellery watch with diamonds in total ca. 2.8 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS-SI, housing platinum, bracelet 18K WG, 31.4 gr, L: ca. 16.5 cm, early 20th century, bracelet later, minor signs of wear, clockwork in short-term test funcioning, bracelet with maker's mark Adolf Haap Pforzheim, incl. case.
Category:: watches / clocks - ladies