Catalog number: 21 / Lot number: 1082906
von zus. ca. 0,10 ct (punz.), gute Farbe u. Reinheit, Zuchtperle ca. 12,5 mm, WG 14K, 11,8 gr, L: ca. 65 cm variabel tragbar, 21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren.
| Y-necklace with Tahitian cultured pearl ca. 12.5 mm and brilliant-cut diamonds ca. 0,10 ct (marked) good colour a. clarity, 14K WG, 11.8 gr, L: ca. 65 cm (can be worn at different lenghts), 21st century, minimal signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic