Catalog number: 53 / Lot number: 1083289
(punz.), ca. WEISS (H)/SI, GG 14K, 4,8 gr, RW: 53, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Herstellermarke "L".
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamonds ca. 1.77 ct (marked), ca. WHITE (H)/SI, 14K YG, 4.8 gr, ring size 53, 21st century, minor signs of wear, maker's mark "L".
Category:: jewellery - classic