Catalog number: 67 / Lot number: 1083347
GG/WG 14K, 8,8 gr, Länge ca. 2 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
| Pair of ear clips with angel skin coral, 14K YG/WG, 8.8 gr, L: ca. 2 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!
Category:: jewellery - classic