Catalog number: 77 / Lot number: 1083458
Navette- u. Brillantschliff, ca. WEISS (H)/VS, 10,7 gr, WG 18K, B: ca. 6 cm, 1960er/70er Jahre, leichte Tragespuren, Herstellermarke Robert Merath Ulm.
| Brooch with numerous navette-cut and brilliant-cut diamonds in total 3.6 gr, ca. WHITE (H)/VS, 10.7 gr, 18K WG, W: ca. 6 cm, 1960s/70s, minor signs of wear, maker's mark Robert Merath Ulm.
Category:: jewellery - classic