Catalog number: 92 / Lot number: 1083565
Zuchtperlen mit Kern von ca. 10-14 mm im Verlauf mit Wachstumsmerkmalen, Schließe Silber, Länge ca. 44 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, inkl. passende Ohrhänger aus WG 18K, Perlen ca.10 mm. (6)
| Pearl necklace, freshwater cultured pearls with nucleus graduating from ca. 10-14 mm, clasp silver, L: ca. 44 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear, incl. matching ear hangers 18K WG, pearls ca. 10 mm.
Category:: jewellery - classic