Catalog number: 113 / Lot number: 1083615
Koralle ca. 29x17 mm, kleine Akoyaperlen, GG 14K, 16,6 gr, Ringkopf ca. 3,7x2,5 cm, RW: 55, Mitte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, niederländische Punze. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
| Ring with coral cameo "Ladies Portrait", coral ca. 29x17 mm, small Akoya pearls, 14K YG, 16.6 gr, ring head ca. 3.7x2.5 cm, ring size 55, mid-20th century, minor signs of wear, Dutch hallmark. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!
Category:: jewellery - classic