Catalog number: 115 / Lot number: 1083620
und Brillanten zus. ca. 1,20 ct, ca. WEISS-GW (H-K)/VVS, WG 18K, 6,8 gr, RW: 67, 1960er Jahre, Tragespuren, 1 Diamant bestoßen, Saphir Facettkanten berieben.
| Ring with sapphire ca. 1.6 ct and brilliant-cut diamonds in total ca. 1.2 ct, ca. WHITE-TIW (H-K)/VVS, 18K WG, 6.8 gr, ring size 67, 1960s, signs of wear, 1 diamond chipped, sapphire facet edges abraded.
Category:: jewellery - classic