Catalog number: 136 / Lot number: 1083933
zus. ca. 1,2 ct, ca. WEISS-LGW (H-J)/SI-P1-2, großer Amethyst von feiner Farbe, herzförmig facettiert, schöner handgearbeiteter Unterbau, GG 18K, an 6-reihiger Süßwasser Zuchtperlenkette, L: 44 cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, punziert HANDARBEIT. (32)
| Jewellery clasp "Heart" with fine heart-cut faceted amethyste, framed by 30 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1,2 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-J)/SI-P1-2, 18K yellow gold, with 6-row fresh water cultured pearl necklace, L: 44 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, handcrafted.
Category:: jewellery - classic