Catalog number: 153 / Lot number: 1083968
in leichtem Größenverlauf von 9-13 mm, mit Zwischenteilen aus vergoldetem Silber und GG 18K, L: 49 cm, 21. Jh., guter Erhalt.
| Necklace made of faceted aquamarine beads graduating from 9 to 13 mm combined with parts made of silver gilded and 18K yellow gold, L: 49 cm, 21st century, good condition.
Category:: jewellery - classic