Catalog number: 1603 / Lot number: 1082297
Öl auf Holz, HxB: 24/31 cm. Altersspuren, retuschierter und rest. Rahmen, HxB: 38/45 cm.
| GERMAN SCHOOL OF THE 17th CENTURY "Group of villagers in a clearing".
Oil on wood, hxw: 24/31 cm. Signs of age, retouched and rest. Frame, HxW: 38/45 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous