Catalog number: 1604 / Lot number: 1082324
Öl auf Leinwand, signiert, HxB: 51/43 cm. Alterspuren, retuschierter, farbabplatzer. Rahmen, HxB: 64/56 cm.
| NAGEL, J. XIX "Harbour City".
Oil on canvas, signed, HxW: 51/43 cm. Traces of age, retouched, paint chipped. Frame, HxW: 64/56 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous