Catalog number: 1607 / Lot number: 1082571
Öl auf Leinwand, signiert, HxB: 53/35 cm. Altersspuren, krakeliert, Rahmen, HxB: 80/61 cm.
| LERTINANT, ALFRED (XIX) "Sunset over a Snowy Village".
Oil on canvas, signed, hxw: 53/35 cm. Signs of age, crazed, frame, HxW: 80/61 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous