Catalog number: 332 / Lot number: 1084570
Edelstahl vergoldetes Gehäuse und Armband. Quarzwerk mit neuer Batterie, funktionstüchtig. In gebrauchtem Zustand mit sichtbaren Tragespuren an Gehäuse und Band. Cartier Reiseetui anbei. Durchmesser ca. 28 mm ohne Krone. Geeignet für bis zu ca. 16 cm Handgelenkumfang.
| CARTIER Must de Cartier ref. 1340 ladys wristwatch. Gilded stainless steel case and bracelet. Quarz movemet with new battery in working order. In used condition with visible signs of wear on case and bracelet. Cartier Travelcase enclosed. Diameter approx. 28 mm without crown. Fits up to approx. 16 cm wristsize.
Category:: women watches