Catalog number: 211 / Lot number: 1082431
Zinndeckelmontur mit abweichender Namengravur ggü. Namenszug auf Krug. Boden mit Spinnennetz (beschädigt). Dekor farbig bemalt und bedruckt. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren
| Collection of souvenir jugs Bavaria - Würzburg and Regensburg, pewter cover outfit with different name engraving vs. Signature on mug. Bottom with spider web (damaged). Decor painted and printed. Signs of age and use
Category:: historical - convolutes