Catalog number: 2119 / Lot number: 1084440
vz-f.stgl. mit schöner Patina, ca. 21,1 g.
| Old German States - Baden, Leopold 2 Gulden 1852, XF- almost FDC, with nice toning, approx. 21.1 g.
Category:: coins & medals - individual lots