Catalog number: 2510 / Lot number: 1084465
3 x Preussen - 20 Mark 1894/ 1904/ 1912/ A, Wilhelm II. 1 x Preussen - 20 Mark 1884/ A, Wilhelm I.. 1 x Württemberg - 20 Mark 1897/F, Wilhelm II. Erhalt stets ss, z.T. kleinere Randkerben/ Randfehler, berieben, Tönung, leicht verschmutzt, jeweils 7,16g Gold fein.
| 5-piece gold convolute German Empire - 3 x Prussia - 20 Marks 1894/ 1904/ 1912/ A, Wilhelm II. 1 x Prussia - 20 Marks 1884/ A, Wilhelm I. 1 x Württemberg - 20 Marks 1897/F, Wilhelm II. Condition always VF, partly minor marginal nicks/ marginal faults, rubbed, toning, slightly soiled, each 7.16g gold fine.
Category:: Münzen & Medaillen - Sammlungen