Catalog number: 2527 / Lot number: 1086041
1 x Hessen - 20 Mark 1873/H, Ludwig III., ss, berieben, leicht verschmutzt, Kratzer 7,16g Gold fein. 1 x Sachsen - 20 Mark 1872/E, Johann, ss, berieben, Randfehler, leicht verschmutzt, Kratzer, 7,16g Gold fein. 1 x Sachsen - 20 Mark 1876/E, König Albert, ss, berieben, Tönung, Kratzer, 7,16g Gold fein. 1 x Sachsen - 20 Mark 1905/ E, Friedrich August, ss, Tönung, berieben, Kratzer, leicht verschmutzt, Randkerben, 7,16g Gold fein. Im BW Bank Blister.
| 4-piece set German Empire Hesse and Saxony - 1 x Hesse - 20 Mark 1873/H, Ludwig III, VF, rubbed, slightly soiled, scratch 7.16g gold fine. 1 x Saxony - 20 Mark 1872/E, Johann, VF, rubbed, marginal defect, slightly soiled, scratch, 7.16g gold fine. 1 x Saxony - 20 Mark 1876/E, King Albert, VF, rubbed, toning, scratch, 7.16g gold fine. 1 x Saxony - 20 Mark 1905/E, Friedrich August, VF, toning, rubbed, scratches, slightly soiled, marginal notches, 7.16g gold fine. In BW Bank Blister.
Category:: Münzen & Medaillen - Sammlungen