Catalog number: 2530 / Lot number: 1086045
1 x Bayern - 20 Mark 18727/D, Ludwig II, ss, berieben, Randfehler, Randkerbe, leicht verschmutzt, 7,16g Gold fein. 1 x Bayern - 20 Mark 1900/D, Otto, ss, berieben, Kratzer, Tönung, leicht verschmutzt, 7,16g Gold fein.
| 2-part compilation German Empire Bavaria - 1 x Bavaria - 20 Mark 18727/D, Ludwig II, ss, rubbed, marginal defect, marginal notch, slightly soiled, 7.16g gold fine. 1 x Bavaria - 20 Mark 1900/D, Otto, ss, rubbed, scratch, toning, slightly soiled, 7.16g gold fine.
Category:: Münzen & Medaillen - Sammlungen