Catalog number: 15 / Lot number: 1085183
Silber vergoldet, 118,1 g, 1 Ringschiene GG 8K, tlw. mit Quarzen und Markasit (einige Steine fehlend), im Einzelnen 1 Armband L: 19 cm, 1 Armreif, 1 Paar Ohrclips, 1 Brosche, 2 Anhänger und 2 Ringe Weite 55/56, 1. H. 20. Jh., altersgem. leichte Tragespuren, mit Markenpunzen.
| THEODOR FAHRNER 8-piece jewellery bundle, silver gilded, 118.1 g, 1 ring shank made of 8K yellow gold, partly with quartzes and marcasites (some stones missing), consisting of 1 bracelet L: 19 cm, 1 bangle, 1 pair of earclips, 1 brooch, 2 pendants and 2 rings size 55/56, 1st half of 20th century, age-related minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - antique