Catalog number: 21 / Lot number: 1085249
rund facettiert, min. berieben, GG 14K, 18,8 g, D: 4,5 cm, 20. Jh., guter Erhalt, äußerst präzise und solide Handarbeit.
| Pendant/brooch "Filigree Flower" with amethyste ca. 13 ct, round faceted, min. abraded, 14K yellow gold, 18.8 g, D: 4.5 cm, 20th century, good condition, very exact and solid craftsmanship.
Category:: jewellery - classic