Catalog number: 30 / Lot number: 1085295
ca. WEISS-LGW (H-J)/VS-SI, pavée gefasst in gewölbtem Rechteck 3x1,3 cm, GG 18K, 33 g, RW: 55, 21. Jh., Tragespuren, mit Herstellerpunze, mit Etui.
| Designer's ring with 119 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.3 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-J)/VS-SI, rectangular pavée-setting 3x1.3 cm, 18K yellow gold, 33 g, ring size 55, 21st century, signs of wear, with maker's mark, case included.
Category:: jewellery - classic