Catalog number: 129 / Lot number: 1085845
Amethyst im Sechseckschliff, Diamanten zus. ca. 1 ct, WG 14K, Schauseite Silber, 19,3 gr, Anhänger Länge ca. 6 cm, Kette Silber, Kettenlänge ca. 45 cm, Anhänger Mariage mit Teilen aus den 1920er Jahren, Kette später, Tragespuren und Patina. (45)
| Art Déco pendant with necklace, hexagonal-cut amethyst, diamonds in total ca. 1 ct, 14K WG, 19.3 gr, face side silver, pendant L: ca. 6 cm, necklace silver, length ca. 45 cm, pendant mariage with parts from the 1920s, necklace later, signs of wear and patina.
Category:: jewellery - antique