Catalog number: 145 / Lot number: 1085884
RG/GG/WG 18K, 4,9 g, RW: 52, 20. Jh., Tragespuren, punziert CARTIER GB332.
| CARTIER ring "Trinity", 18K red, yellow, white gold, 4.9 g, ring size 52, 20th century, signs of wear, marked CARTIER GB332.
Category:: jewellery - classic