Catalog number: 153 / Lot number: 1085902
mit Markasiten, Perlen, Amethysten, Rubinen, Silber 925, zus. 41,6 gr, Längste Brosche ca. 7 cm, Replikas aus d. späten 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (56)
| Bundle 3 silver brooches with marcasites, pearls, amethysts, rubies, silver 925, total weight 41.6 gr, longest brooch ca. 7 cm, replicas from the late 20th century.
Category:: jewellery - classic