Catalog number: 156 / Lot number: 1085910
und 1 Zuchtperle, Silber 925, 29,4 gr, längste Brosche ca. 6,5 cm, spätes 20. Jh., Tragespuren, 1 Markasit fehlt. (61)
| Bundle of 2 silver brooches with marcasites and 1 cultured pearl, silver 925, 29.4 gr, longest brooch ca. 6.5 cm, late 20th century, signs of wear, 1 marcasite missing.
Category:: jewellery - classic