Catalog number: 160 / Lot number: 1083176
GG 18K, 21 gr, RW: 51, 20./21. Jh, leichte Tragespuren, Citrin mit leichten Kratzern.
| Ring with citrine ca. 10 ct, 18K YG, 21 gr, ring size 51, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, citrine with slight scratches.
Category:: jewellery - classic