Catalog number: 164 / Lot number: 1086033
Zuchtperlen ca. 10,5-12 mm, multicolor, Schließe WG 18K, Länge ca. 90 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. Anbei 2 Perleinhänger für Ohrringe u. Zertifikat.
| Long Tahitian pearl necklace, cultured pearls ca. 10.5-12 mm, multicolour, clasp 18K WG, L: ca. 90 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear. Enclosed 2 pearl hangers for earrings and certificate.
Category:: jewellery - classic