Catalog number: 189 / Lot number: 1086371
Zuchtperle 11,5 mm, außermittig auf 13,5 mm breiter bombierter Ringschiene aus WG 18K, 22,9 g, RW: 55, außen seidenmatt, innen poliert, 21. Jh., sehr guter Erhalt, Handarbeit mit unbekannter Herstellerpunze.
| Designer's ring with Tahitian cultured pearl 11.5 mm, eccentric on ring shank W: 13.5 mm, 18K white gold, 22.9 g, ring size 55, surface satinized, inner surface polished, 21st century, very good condition, handcrafted with unknown maker's mark.
Category:: jewellery - modern