Catalog number: 610 / Lot number: 1084042
Bunt staffierte Porzellanfigur aus der Commedia dell'Arte, Entwurf Peter Reinicke, Modell-Nr. und Schwertermarke, H: 14,5 cm. Unbesch.
| MEISSEN "Dancing Harlequin" 20th c.
Colourfully painted porcelain figure from the Commedia dell'Arte, designed by Peter Reinicke, model no. and sword mark, h: 14.5 cm. Undamaged.
Category:: china / porcelain