Catalog number: 1603 / Lot number: 1083413
Öl auf Platte, sig. und dat. "04", HxB: 27/35 cm. Altersspuren, kl. Kratzer, Rahmen, HxB: 40/47 cm.
| RICARD-CORDINGLEY, GEORGES R. (1873-1939) "Fishing Boat".
Oil on panel, sig. and dat. "04", hxw: 27/35 cm. Signs of age, small scratches, frame, HxW: 40/47 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous