Catalog number: 1609 / Lot number: 1084100
Öl auf Platte, sig., HxB: 15/30 cm. Min. Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 26/41 cm.
| KANT, WILLI (1912-?) Pair of paintings "Summer and Winter".
Oil on panel, signed, hxw: 15/30 cm. Min. signs of age, frame, HxW: 26/41 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous