Catalog number: 1615 / Lot number: 1084464
Öl auf Karton, sig. HxB: 35/50 cm. Normale Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 54/70 cm.
| DILL, OTTO (1884-1957) "Racecourse".
Oil on cardboard, sig. HxW: 35/50 cm. Normal signs of age, frame, HxW: 54/70 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous