Catalog number: 508 / Lot number: 1086452
14K Gelbgold mit goldenem Staubschutzdeckel. Gehäuse-Nr. 11097. Handaufzugswerk, unsigniert in funktionstüchtigem Zustand. Guillochiertes Zifferblatt mit arabischen Ziffern und kleiner Sekunde. Gelbes Glas, wechsel empfohlen. In gebrauchtem Zustand mit Tragespuren. Durchmesser ca. 51,5 mm ohne Krone.
| ANCRE DE PRECISION Savonette pocketwatch. 14k yellow gold case and golden dust-lid. Case-no. 11097. Unsigned manual wind movement in working order. Guilloched dial with arabic numerals and small second. Yellow plexiglas, change recommended. In used condition with signs of wear. Diameter approx. 51.5 mm without crown.
Category:: pocket watches