Catalog number: 1 / Lot number: 1087278
WG 18K 15,9 g, Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 4 Ringen Weite 51/53/55/59, mit Brillant, Saphir, Rubin, Zuchtperle, mit Gebrauchsspuren, kein Zuschlag unter Goldwert.
| 4-piece dealer's lot, 18K white gold 15.9 g, consisting of 4 rings size 51/53/55/59, with diamond, sapphire, ruby, cultured pearl, with signs of wear, no sale under gold price.
Category:: jewellery - classic