Catalog number: 41 / Lot number: 1087408
Silber vergoldet, 58,8 g, Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 2 Ringen Weite 51/56, 2 Anhängern mit Ketten 42 cm und 1 Armband 19 cm, tlw. mit Imitationssteinen, mit Tragespuren, kein Zuschlag unter Silberwert.
| 5-piece dealer's lot, silver gilded, 58.8 g, consisting of 2 rings size 51/56, 2 pendants with necklaces 42 cm and 1 bracelet L: 19 cm, partly with imitation stones, with signs of wear, no sale under silver price.
Category:: jewellery - classic