Catalog number: 54 / Lot number: 1087455
Silber vergoldet, 135,9 g, Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 3 Paar Ohrringen, 1 Kette 45 cm und 1 Armband 21 cm, 1x mit Lapislazuli, mit Tragespuren, kein Zuschlag unter Silberwert.
| 5-piece dealer's lot, silver, 135.9 g, consisting of 3 pairs of earrings, 1 necklace 45 cm and 1 bracelet 21 cm, 1x with lapis lazuli, with signs of wear, no sale under silver price.
Category:: jewellery - classic