Catalog number: 101 / Lot number: 1087373
best. aus Armreif (ca. 17 cm) u. Ring (Weite 57), Sterlingsilber mattiert, 72,6 gr, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke.
| NIELS ERIK FROM jewellery set: bangle (ca. 17 cm) and ring (size 57), sterling silver matted, 72.6 gr, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear, with maker's mark.
Category:: jewellery - classic