Catalog number: 40 / Lot number: 1085363
Edelstahl/Gold 18K. Automatic-Werk Kal. 2121, funktionsfähig. Graues Tritium Zifferblatt mit petite Tapisserie Muster, signiert "SWISS MADE", Tritium-Zeiger. Guter Zustand, sichtbare Gebrauchsspuren an Gehäuse und Armband. Durchmesser ca. 39mm ohne Krone, passend bis zu einem Handgelenksumfang von ca. 21cm.
| AUDEMARS PIGUET Vintage Royal Oak B-series, ref. 5402SA. Men's wrist watch. Stainless steel/gold 18K. Automatic-movement cal. 2121, working. Grey Tritium dial with small tapestry pattern, signed "SWISS MADE", Tritium-hands. Good condition, visible signs of wear on case and bracelet. Diameter ca. 39mm without crown, suitable for a wrist size of ca. 21cm.
Category:: mens watches