Catalog number: 13 / Lot number: 1088134
bestehend aus creme-/rotfarbener E-Lok 3354, BN 103 113-7, schwarze Schlepptenderlok 3091, BN 18 478 und grüne E-Lok 3040, BN 104 210-6 (tlw. überlackiert, 1 Fenster lose innenliegend), je Altersspuren, Fkt. nicht geprüft, ohne Karton.
| MAERKLIN 3 locomotives, track H0, consisting of cream/red-colored electric locomotive 3354, BN 103 113-7, black tender locomotive 3091, BN 18 478 and green electric locomotive 3040, BN 104 210-6 (partly overpainted, 1 window loose inside), each with signs of age, Function not checked.
Category:: toys