Catalog number: 16 / Lot number: 1088179
bestehend aus HAMO grüner E-Lok 3011, BN E44 039, MÄRKLIN rotfarbener Diesellok 3075, BN 216 025-7, creme-/rotfarbener E-Lok 3354, BN 103 113-7 und schwarzer Tenderlok 3031, BN 81004, tlw. überlackiert, je ohne Karton, Fkt. nicht geprüft, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| MÄRKLIN/HAMO 4-piece mixed lot of locomotives, track H0, consisting of HAMO green electric locomotive 3011, BN E44 039, MÄRKLIN red-colored diesel locomotive 3075, BN 216 025-7, cream/red-colored electric locomotive 3354, BN 103 113-7 and black tank locomotive 3031, BN 81004, each without box, fct. not checked, partly overpainted, signs of age and wear.
Category:: toys