Catalog number: 1602 / Lot number: 1084468
Öl auf Leinwand, sig., HxB: 50/63 cm. Altersspuren, min. besch., Rahmen, HxB: 68/82 cm.
| ZOBEL, BENJAMIN (1762-1831) "Havre de Grâce".
Oil on canvas, signed, HxW: 50/63 cm. Signs of age, min. dam., frame, hxw: 68/82 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous