Catalog number: 1615 / Lot number: 1085217
Öl auf Leinwand/Platte, signiert "F. Sommer" unten links, HxB: 19/25 cm. Res. Rahmen, HxB: 29/35 cm.
| SOMMER, FERDINAND (1822-1901) "Kurpromenade" 1870
Oil on canvas/panel, signed "F. Sommer" lower left, HxW: 19/25 cm. Res. frame, HxW: 29/35 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous